Statistik 17/18

RangSpielerNummerGPPGAPIM
1Brent Norris171311566
2Daniel Hämmerle28138536
3Lukas Wagner211173416
4Michael Trox861372526
5Ludwig Synowiec37960616
6Ken Neil9276244
7Tobias Thalhammer131050522
8Michail Guft-Sokolov14125236
9Christof Hradek151353216
10Max Kaltenhauser1084316
11Philipp Seifert96114222
12Florian Ullmann11133030
13Tomas Vrba4843120
14Nico Vogl88132112
15Christian Ettwein121310126
16Fabian Kanzelsberger16131014
17Korbinian Sertl31131012
18Bastian Rosenkranz68131106
19Alexander Kanzelsberger4130002
20Denis Ladigan1800000
21Thomas Rott2090004
22Daniel Schmidt27110002
23Fabian Birk40130000