Zwischenrunde 17/18

Hauptrunde 17/18

RangSpielerNummerGPPGAPIM
1Brent Norris173135191616
2Lukas Wagner212622101238
3Daniel Hämmerle28301991014
4Max Kaltenhauser10251761132
5Michael Trox86281641244
6Christof Hradek1530125726
7Michail Guft-Sokolov1431104614
8Fabian Kanzelsberger1632103720
9Tomas Rousek431310646
10Philipp Seifert963092722
11Tobias Thalhammer132180834
12Tomas Vrba987340
13Florian Ullmann11265056
14Bastian Rosenkranz683153210
15Nico Vogl882941318
16Thomas Rott20273038
17Christian Ettwein122020228
18Alexander Kanzelsberger4291018
19Korbinian Sertl31301012
20Patrick Zimmermann98121014
21Dennis Ladigan18100002
22Daniel Schmidt27260004
23Fabian Birk40310000