Hauptrunde

RangSpielerNummerGPPGAPIM
1Jürgen Lederer3716299206
2Mair unter den Eggen Sebastian11142513124
3Tobias Jakob881623101336
4Martin Hagemeister91101912764
5Jan Loboda110146864
6Daniel Pamula60141412214
7Tobias Vogl181513494
8Georg Biller27913586
9Fabio Greimel8314125710
10Dominik Bahner9111001018
11Sebastian Manger4169456
12Sebastian Beer12159456
13Stefan Fiander8107430
14Maximilian Meinicke1477078
15Thalhammer Felix69117076
16Muhra Philipp8996330
17Schneider Korbinian96116336
18Martin Alexy19155230
19Niclas Hundseder72134224
20Alexander Imiolek10152026
21Josef Huber1621104
22Tim Ludwig23911020
23Maximilian Selinger-Reichthalhammer1800000
24Andreas Labahn2200000
25Maximilian Hutterer2510000
26Markus Schütz2510000
27Christoph Lode29100000
28Alexander Schiller4600000
29Greimel Timo84130000
30Sebastian Wendler9000000
31Patrick Zimmermann9800000

Playoff