BEV Playoffs 17/18

Zwischenrunde 17/18

RangSpielerNummerGPPGAPIM
1Tomas Rousek431014958
2Lukas Wagner21813580
3Daniel Hämmerle281012576
4Michael Trox8610104622
5Brent Norris1768442
6Nico Vogl88107344
7Tobias Thalhammer13106068
8Christof Hradek151064216
9Fabian Kanzelsberger16106154
10Tomas Vrba4826150
11Max Kaltenhauser1044134
12Christian Ettwein121040418
13Thomas Rott20103122
14Philipp Seifert96102020
15Bastian Rosenkranz68101014
16Michail Guft-Sokolov7751018
17Patrick Zimmermann9891100
18Alexander Kanzelsberger4100002
19Florian Ullmann1140006
20Daniel Schmidt2710000
21Korbinian Sertl31100002
22Fabian Birk40100000
23Martin Hagemeister5330002

Hauptrunde 17/18

RangSpielerNummerGPPGAPIM
1Brent Norris173135191616
2Lukas Wagner212622101238
3Daniel Hämmerle28301991014
4Max Kaltenhauser10251761132
5Michael Trox86281641244
6Christof Hradek1530125726
7Fabian Kanzelsberger1632103720
8Tomas Rousek431310646
9Michail Guft-Sokolov7731104614
10Philipp Seifert963092722
11Tobias Thalhammer132180834
12Tomas Vrba4887340
13Florian Ullmann11265056
14Bastian Rosenkranz683153210
15Nico Vogl882941318
16Thomas Rott20273038
17Christian Ettwein122020228
18Alexander Kanzelsberger4291018
19Korbinian Sertl31301012
20Patrick Zimmermann98121014
21Daniel Schmidt27260004
22Fabian Birk40310000