Hauptrunde 18/19

RangSpielerNummerGPPGAPIM
1Kirils Galoha473233122154
2Bobby Chaumont2218241866
3Petr Gulda69321931634
4Michael Trox86321851338
5Daniel Hämmerle2830167918
6Michael Rimbeck89311651120
7Christof Hradek1529134947
8Nico Vogl883173410
9Damian Martin102961510
10Tomas Rousek43106334
11Tobias Thalhammer133251436
12Lukas Wagner211752312
13Michail Guft-Sokolov772054112
14Philipp Seifert962640420
15Sebastian Wolsch14 73120
16Thomas Rott20222022
17Valentin Hein11131012
18Leon Decker51610125
19Lucas Wimmer242910112
20Kevin Yeingst27281010
21Patrick Zimmermann982811012
22Josef Huber1670000
23Daniel Schmidt1720000
24Dennis Ladigan1810000
25Tim Ludwig2370008
26Korbinian Sertl31280002
27Konstantin Kessler5060000

Oberligaverzahnungsrunde 18/19

RangSpielerNummerGPPGAPIM
1Christof Hradek15172271518
2Bobby Chaumont221721111012
3Michail Guft-Sokolov77161541114
4Nico Vogl881415968
5Povilas Verenis817148612
6Michael Rimbeck8913146826
7Daniel Hämmerle281592710
8Philipp Seifert961791822
9Tobias Thalhammer13165236
10Thomas Rott20135058
11Leon Decker5173124
12Daniel Schmidt17152026
13Dennis Ladigan18142200
14Felix Lode7111012
15Damian Martin1021102
16Korbinian Sertl31141010
17Alexander Imiolek1010000
18Josef Huber161200029
19Tim Ludwig231000028
20Lucas Wimmer2400000
21Kevin Yeingst27160000
22Christoph Lode2920000
23Kirils Galoha4700000
24Petr Gulda6920000
25Patrick Zimmermann9820000