Hauptrunde 18/19

RangSpielerNummerGPPGAPIM
1Kirils Galoha473233122154
2Bobby Chaumont2218241866
3Petr Gulda69321931634
4Michael Trox86321851338
5Daniel Hämmerle2830167918
6Michael Rimbeck89311651120
7Christof Hradek1529134947
8Nico Vogl883173410
9Damian Martin102961510
10Tomas Rousek43106334
11Tobias Thalhammer133251436
12Lukas Wagner211752312
13Michail Guft-Sokolov772054112
14Philipp Seifert962640420
15Sebastian Wolsch14 73120
16Thomas Rott20222022
17Valentin Hein11131012
18Leon Decker51610125
19Lucas Wimmer242910112
20Kevin Yeingst27281010
21Patrick Zimmermann982811012
22Josef Huber1670000
23Dennis Ladigan1810000
24Tim Ludwig2370008
25Korbinian Sertl31280002
26Konstantin Kessler5060000
27Daniel Schmidt5320000

Oberligaverzahnungsrunde 18/19

RangSpielerNummerGPPGAPIM
1Christof Hradek1522020
2Povilas Verenis821104
3Damian Martin1021102
4Daniel Hämmerle2821010
5Nico Vogl8821102
6Michael Rimbeck8921012
7Philipp Seifert9621012
8Leon Decker520000
9Tobias Thalhammer1320000
10Josef Huber1620000
11Dennis Ladigan1820000
12Thomas Rott2020000
13Tim Ludwig2320004
14Lucas Wimmer2400000
15Kevin Yeingst2720000
16Korbinian Sertl3120000
17Daniel Schmidt5300000
18Petr Gulda6920000
19Michail Guft-Sokolov7720000
20Patrick Zimmermann9820000