Hauptrunde 18/19

RangSpielerNummerGPPGAPIM
1Daniel Hämmerle281510468
2Michael Trox8615104618
3Kirils Galoha471594528
4Tomas Rousek43106334
5Petr Gulda691562426
6Michael Rimbeck891461510
7Damian Martin10154136
8Christof Hradek151442241
9Tobias Thalhammer131531216
10Sebastian Wolsch14 73120
11Lukas Wagner21143218
12Michail Guft-Sokolov77153218
13Nico Vogl88152022
14Philipp Seifert96152028
15Valentin Hein11131012
16Bobby Chaumont2211100
17Lucas Wimmer24141014
18Patrick Zimmermann98131104
19Leon Decker540000
20Josef Huber1630000
21Thomas Rott2080002
22Tim Ludwig2310000
23Kevin Yeingst27150000
24Korbinian Sertl31150002