Hauptrunde 18/19

RangSpielerNummerGPPGAPIM
1Nico Vogl883173410
2Tobias Thalhammer43251436
3Philipp Seifert962640420
4Thomas Rott20222022
5Leon Decker341610125
6Patrick Zimmermann982811012
7Tim Ludwig2370008
8Dennis Ladigan7510000

Oberligaverzahnungsrunde 18/19

RangSpielerNummerGPPGAPIM
1Christof Hradek155166214554
2Bobby Chaumont225163333036
3Michail Guft-Sokolov134845123342
4Nico Vogl884245271824
5Povilas Verenis85142241836
6Michael Rimbeck893942182478
7Daniel Hämmerle28452762130
8Philipp Seifert96512732466
9Tobias Thalhammer448156918
10Thomas Rott20391501524
11Leon Decker345193612
12Daniel Schmidt174560618
13Dennis Ladigan75426600
14Felix Lode10333036
15Damian Martin1063306
16Korbinian Sertl31423030
17Alexander Imiolek1030000
18Josef Huber163600087
19Tim Ludwig233000084
20Lucas Wimmer2400000
21Kevin Yeingst27480000
22Christoph Lode4060000
23Kirils Galoha4700000
24Petr Gulda6960000
25Patrick Zimmermann9860000