Spielerliste EHC – Vorbereitung

SpielerGeburtsdatumNummerGPPGAPIM
Max Kaltenhauser15.04.19811021279186
Michael Trox26.02.1986 86212791812
Daniel Hämmerle20.05.19822821213180
Nico Vogl09.08.19968821219126
Fabian Kanzelsberger03.07.199611219090
Thomas Rott27.02.1990202190912
Christof Hradek30.08.199615213300
Lukas Wagner28.01.199221183300
Philipp Seifert31.01.199696183306
Fabian Birk17.08.198740210000