BEV Playoffs 17/18

RangSpielerNummerGPPGAPIM
1Tobias Thalhammer474042
2Thomas Rott2071102
3Bastian Rosenkranz6841012
4Nico Vogl8841102
5Tomas Vrba900000
6Martin Hagemeister5330002
7Dennis Ladigan7500000
8Philipp Seifert9670006
9Patrick Zimmermann9850000

Zwischenrunde 17/18

RangSpielerNummerGPPGAPIM
1Nico Vogl88107344
2Tobias Thalhammer4106068
3Tomas Vrba926150
4Thomas Rott20103122
5Philipp Seifert96102020
6Bastian Rosenkranz68101014
7Patrick Zimmermann9891100
8Martin Hagemeister5330002
9Dennis Ladigan7500000

Hauptrunde 17/18

RangSpielerNummerGPPGAPIM
1Philipp Seifert963092722
2Tobias Thalhammer42180834
3Tomas Vrba987340
4Bastian Rosenkranz683153210
5Nico Vogl882941318
6Thomas Rott20273038
7Patrick Zimmermann98121014
8Dennis Ladigan75100002